OK ST T. 10A § 1-6-103
[…] "The chairman of any standing or special committee of the Legislature where a subpoena, authorized by law, has been issued by the committee requesting the records."

, and added paragraph 15; and rewrote subsection B, which prior thereto read:

"In accordance with the rules adopted for such purpose pursuant to Section 620.6 of this title, records listed in subsection A of Section 7005-1.2 of this title may be inspected and their contents disclosed without a court order to:

"1. Participating agencies; and

"2. The following, provided that the inspection of records and disclosure authorized by this paragraph may be limited to summaries or to information directly necessary for the purpose of such inspection or disclosure:

"a. pursuant to the provisions of this title, a person, agency, hospital or
clinic authorized or directed by the court or the Department of Human Services
to care for, treat, examine, evaluate or supervise a child or to treat,